loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

movie4k.To - Website Report

movie4k.to receives about 611,663 unique visitors and 3,994,158 (6.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,893.30/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,543,488.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie4k.to is ranked number 775 in the world and 0.1329% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Virgin Islands, British and links to network IP address 91.202.63.160.

About - movie4k.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$8,543,488.16
Daily Revenue:
$4,893.30
Monthly Revenue:
$146,799.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,786,054.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
611,663
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,349,890
Daily Pageviews:
3,994,158 (6.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
775 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1329% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
773
Average Load Time:
(1169 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 45.2%50.5%53
United States 21.6%16.2%1059
Switzerland 4.3%6.3%69
India 2.7%2.1%3503
Canada 2.6%1.9%748
Austria 2.0%2.5%180
Philippines 1.7%1.4%221
Australia 1.5%1.5%841
Netherlands 1.1%0.8%1246
Luxembourg 0.8%2.2%50
South Africa 0.7%0.8%950
France 0.7%0.5%4329
Norway 0.7%1.1%540
Spain 0.6%0.7%3116
Poland 0.6%0.5%2486
Ireland 0.6%0.4%505
South Korea 0.5%0.7%3087
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.6%795

Contributing Subdomains

Currently Not Available

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
127,000
Google Indexed Pages:
277,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
134,679
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
273,316
Bing Backlinks:
123,403
Bing Indexed Pages:
267,743

Domain Overview

SEMrush movie4k.to
Domain:
  movie4k.to
Rank:
  2767
Organic Keywords:
  2,733
Organic Traffic:
  509,617
Organic Cost:
  $97,324.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  152,394
Facebook shares:
  48,937
Facebook comments:
  10,577
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  211,908
Tweets:
  136
Google +:
  16,501
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  57

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.202.63.160
ASN:
AS44571 
ISP:
Akrino Inc 
Server Location:
Virgin Islands, British
 

Other sites hosted on 91.202.63.160

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 07:45:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: sid=6; Max-Age=172800
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3kb730s9tpmsd8o7413us4m461; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 07:45:27 GMT
Set-Cookie: onlylanguage=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cloudns.net
Rname support.cloudns.net
Serial Number 2015011902
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.202.63.160 293
NS pns2.cloudns.net 1887
NS ns1.cloudns.net 1887
NS ns2.cloudns.net 1887
NS pns5.cloudns.net 1887
NS ns4.cloudns.net 1887
NS pns3.cloudns.net 1887
NS pns7.cloudns.net 1887
NS ns3.cloudns.net 1887
NS pns4.cloudns.net 1887
NS pns6.cloudns.net 1887
NS pns1.cloudns.net 1887
NS pns8.cloudns.net 1887

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
movie4k pns5.cloudns.net
movie4k ns3.cloudns.net
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie4k.to widget
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.