movie4k.To - Info movie4k.to

movie4k.to receives about 333,500 unique visitors and 1,650,825 (4.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,668.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,448,616.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie4k.to is ranked number 1,405 in the world and 0.0667% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.18.30.

About - movie4k.to

Watch movies online - Download Free Movies, Stream, Trailers and Cinema Films.
How did movie4k.to look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is movie4k.to?

Daily Unique Visitors:
333,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
10,005,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,650,825 (4.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,405 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0667% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 57.9%64.3%106
United States 14.9%11.3%2335
Switzerland 3.7%3.4%200
Canada 2.6%1.8%1486
Philippines 1.7%1.6%462
Japan 1.6%1.1%7983
Belgium 1.1%1.0%1000
Luxembourg 1.0%1.2%114
Australia 1.0%1.0%2074
India 1.0%0.8%10207
Austria 0.9%0.4%1272
South Africa 0.9%0.8%1309
France 0.9%1.0%6220
Netherlands 0.8%1.2%1766
Spain 0.7%0.6%5812
Ireland 0.6%0.6%1002

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movie4k.to
100.00%100.00%5.06

Competitive Data

SEMrush movie4k.to
Domain:
  movie4k.to
Rank:
  6,688
Organic Keywords:
  46,807
Organic Traffic:
  237,233
Organic Cost:
  $47,423.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  36
Page Authority:
  45
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
604
Total Backlinks:
  2,621,566
Follow Links:
  2,620,082
Nofollow Links:
  1,484
Referring Domains:
  325
Referring IPs:
  343

How socially engaged is movie4k.to?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  30,106
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  32
Buffer:
  12
Pins:
  0

How much movie4k.to can earn?

Website Value:
$1,448,616.07
Daily Revenue:
$2,668.00
Monthly Revenue:
$80,040.00
Yearly Revenue:
$973,820.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is movie4k.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.18.30
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.18.30

How fast does movie4k.to load?

Average Load Time:
(1984 ms) 41 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.5.1/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://movie4k.to/all4.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

| IMDB Rating: and 132 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Kostenlos Film…net zu gucken. and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Beste Kinox.to…Und Movie2k.to and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Online Filme g…ilm downloads. renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Film hinzufügen and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Suche renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
*** Filme and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Letzte Updates (GMT +1) renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Kinofilme renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Memory Effect…eren Dimension and 74 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
ansehen bei Cloudtime.to and 899 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Pokémon Der Fi…Der Geschichte and 28 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Streamcloud and 314 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Dragonball Z -…geburt Von 'F' and 28 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Geschichte and 131 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
268K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Share renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tweet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
30k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="username"></label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="username"></label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="username" type="text" name="username" class="inputbox"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="login" class="button2"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?lang=en"></a> and 138 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Pets-online-film-7397182.html">Pets</a> and 74 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Pets-online-film-7741576.html">10:30     ans…bei Promptfile</a> and 1,349 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="L-A-Crash-onli…m-7741317.html">L.A. Crash</a> and 201 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="War-Dogs-onlin…m-7737503.html">War Dogs</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="u_0_2" href="/sharer/sharer…72525162793917" class="_2vmz">Share</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte…H2qcic.twitter" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">30k</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 121KiB (15% reduction).

Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7417423-***-Squad-movie4k-film.jpg could save 4.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7527980-Dragonball-Z-Movie-15-Wiedergeburt-Von-F-movie4k-film.jpg could save 4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7620884-Barbie-Her-Sisters-In-A-Puppy-Chase-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7426255-Mike-And-Dave-Need-Wedding-Dates-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7368321-Die-Unfassbaren-2-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/attention_icon.png could save 3.4KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7***3181-School-Camp-Fies-Gegen-Mies-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7558544-Beyond-Valkyrie-Dawn-Of-The-4th-Reich-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-779660-Megamind-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6538218-Monty-Pythons-Wunderbare-Welt-Der-Schwerkraft-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7734262-Miss-Hokusai-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7722912-The-Journey-Home-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7737144-The-Christmas-King-In-Full-Armor-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/logo.png could save 3.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6831986-Ice-Age-Kollision-Voraus-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7730350-The-Secret-Of-Arkandias-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7391624-Teenage-Mutant-Ninja-Turtles-2-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7414613-Billionaire-Ransom-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6825653-Gekijouban-Hunter-X-Hunter-The-Last-Mission-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7722414-Hope-For-All-Unsere-Nahrung-Unsere-Hoffnung-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-717030-Nightmare-M-rderische-Tr-ume-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7719881-Bhaag-Milkha-Bhaag-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7***4976-Dr-Strange-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6540880-Northpole-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-717506-Action-War-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7632615-Ab-In-Den-Dschungel-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7702959-Einsatz-In-Der-Flammenh-lle-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7***4751-***ual-***-Der-Entfesselten-Vampire-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7348208-Holidays-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6267501-Das-Goldene-Schwert-Des-K-nigstigers-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7627886-Bastille-Day-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7702948-Das-Verr-ckte-Hollywood-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7618146-Maximum-Ride-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-1215819-Cherry-Crush-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.9KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7351747-The-Mechanic-2-Resurrection-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.9KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-5966754-Das-Talent-Des-Genesis-Potini-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.9KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7613592-Swiss-Army-Man-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.8KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6803475-El-Ni-o-Jagd-Vor-Gibraltar-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.7KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/titlebanner.png could save 1.7KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7722378-Bolschoi-Babylon-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.5KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7352852-The-Purge-Election-Year-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.5KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-7730235-By-The-Gun-Zeit-Der-Vergeltung-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.5KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/background.gif could save 1.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/login/lock.gif could save 986B (82% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/login/profile.gif could save 980B (82% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/us_flag.png could save 922B (39% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/french.png could save 920B (63% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/turkey.png could save 852B (65% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/italia.png could save 851B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/japan.png could save 851B (65% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/russia.png could save 851B (58% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/spain.png could save 851B (62% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/login/bg-button2.png could save 848B (90% reduction).
Compressing http://movie4k.to/img/hoster/178.png could save 777B (65% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-51ab05fb792f5c2d/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://movie4k.to/all4.css (4 hours)
http://movie4k.to/attention_icon.png (4 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 994 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/img/us_flag.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/ger_flag.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/spain.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/japan.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/russia.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="ui.php?ua=movie">Film hinzufügen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Suche Filme…Film RSS feed</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>L.A. Crash</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Divxstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Cherry Crush</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>The Christmas…In Full Armor</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Megamind</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Xvidstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Bolschoi Babylon</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamin.to</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Hope For All:…nsere Hoffnung</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>The Journey Home</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>By The Gun - Z…Der Vergeltung</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Das Talent Des Genesis Potini</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Gekijouban Hun…e Last Mission</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Miss Hokusai</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Pokémon Der Fi…Der Geschichte</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Nightmare - Mörderische Träume</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Xvidstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Bhaag Milkha Bhaag</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Action-War</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Northpole</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Xvidstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Barbie &amp; Her S…A Puppy Chase</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>The Secret Of Arkandias</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Exposed</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Openload.co</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Term Life - Mö…scher Wettlauf</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Divxstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Monty Pythons…er Schwerkraft</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>School Camp - Fies Gegen Mies</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Promptfile</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Das Goldene Sc…s Königstigers</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Xvidstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>***ual-***…selten Vampire</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Xvidstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Einsatz In Der Flammenhölle</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Der Letzte Outlaw</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Openload.co</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Xvidstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Das Verrückte Hollywood</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Billionaire Ransom</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>El Niño - Jagd Vor Gibraltar</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Stream4k</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***i.tv</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.26 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 512B (28% reduction).

Minifying https://www.toponclick.com/a/display.php?zone=976258 could save 512B (28% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  56

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to movie4k.to?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 08 Nov 2016 20:02:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d81dfc5f2c8d4cf5060fa8f4040feca971478635346; expires=Wed, 08-Nov-17 20:02:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.movie4k.to; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4m00be72l1nec9t6pb7umc5807; path=/
Expires: Tue, 08 Nov 2016 20:08:39 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=30
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: lang=de; expires=Wed, 08-Nov-2017 19:53:33 GMT
Set-Cookie: onlylanguage=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2feb9f61319c550a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.31.19.30 292
A 104.31.18.30 292
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS thomas.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
movie4k fay.ns.cloudflare.com
movie4k thomas.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie4k.to widget