movie4k.To - Info

movie4k receives about 528,359 unique visitors and 3,238,840 (6.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,226.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,065,761.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie4k.to is ranked number 941 in the world and 0.1148% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.55.64.

About - movie4k.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$7,065,761.90
Daily Revenue:
$4,226.87
Monthly Revenue:
$126,806.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,542,807.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
528,359
Monthly Unique Visitors:
15,850,770
Daily Pageviews:
3,238,840 (6.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
941 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1148% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
964
Average Load Time:
(1498 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 50.8%59.7%54
United States 16.2%13.5%1408
India 2.6%1.9%4080
Canada 2.5%2.1%870
Philippines 2.5%2.0%217
Switzerland 2.3%2.2%158
South Africa 1.6%1.3%510
Austria 1.5%1.0%350
Netherlands 1.4%1.1%904
Australia 1.2%1.2%1281
South Korea 1.0%0.6%2362
Nigeria 0.9%0.4%863
Poland 0.8%0.6%2245
Spain 0.7%0.8%3113
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.3%251
France 0.6%0.5%5353

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movie4k.to
100.00%100.00%5.84
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
275,000
Google Indexed Pages:
201,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
301,810
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
190,542
Bing Backlinks:
256,716
Bing Indexed Pages:
201,470

Domain Overview

SEMrush movie4k.to
Domain:
  movie4k.to
Rank:
  2945
Organic Keywords:
  2,375
Organic Traffic:
  472,618
Organic Cost:
  $129,749.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,634
Facebook shares:
  69
Facebook comments:
  8
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,711
Tweets:
  136
Google +:
  7,636
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  57

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.55.64
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.55.64

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 27 May 2015 22:07:46 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de78dfc7425c882dd0538965fe4dc41571432764466; expires=Thu, 26-May-16 22:07:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.movie4k.to; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.movie4k.to/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ed508de510a016a-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Wed, 27 May 2015 22:07:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3fe85c94c1d2a1f26ccb7348602761f31432764467; expires=Thu, 26-May-16 22:07:47 GMT; path=/; domain=.movie4k.to; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: sid=6; Max-Age=172800
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4oob578sopmsb0c5pb5fjbrdt3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Thu, 26-May-2016 22:07:47 GMT
Set-Cookie: onlylanguage=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-RAY: 1ed508dee01b0167-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.18.54.64 300
A 104.18.55.64 300
SOA 3600
Mname fay.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018223530
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS thomas.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
movie4k fay.ns.cloudflare.com
movie4k thomas.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie4k.to widget
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.