loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

movie4k.To - Website Report

movie4k receives about 605,219 unique visitors and 3,946,031 (6.52 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,841.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,468,866.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie4k.to is ranked number 819 in the world and 0.1315% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Virgin Islands, British and links to network IP address 91.202.63.160.

About - movie4k.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$8,468,866.72
Daily Revenue:
$4,841.76
Monthly Revenue:
$145,252.80
Yearly Revenue:
$1,767,242.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
605,219
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,156,570
Daily Pageviews:
3,946,031 (6.52 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
819 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1315% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
851
Average Load Time:
(1214 ms) 57 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 52.4%60.3%49
United States 19.5%15.1%1246
Switzerland 3.4%3.9%99
India 3.0%2.9%3366
Canada 1.9%1.2%1205
Austria 1.8%2.1%216
Netherlands 1.3%1.0%1205
Australia 1.3%1.0%1209
South Korea 0.9%0.4%2597
Norway 0.9%1.4%440
France 0.8%0.7%3688
Nigeria 0.7%0.6%774
Poland 0.7%0.4%2702
Pakistan 0.5%0.3%2606
Portugal 0.5%0.3%1109

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movie4k.to
100.00%100.00%6.46
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
272,000
Google Indexed Pages:
246,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
296,056
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
270,115
Bing Backlinks:
265,272
Bing Indexed Pages:
223,115

Domain Overview

SEMrush movie4k.to
Domain:
  movie4k.to
Rank:
  2435
Organic Keywords:
  2,618
Organic Traffic:
  578,008
Organic Cost:
  $97,822.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  157,094
Facebook shares:
  49,037
Facebook comments:
  10,577
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  216,708
Tweets:
  136
Google +:
  18,057
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  57

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.202.63.160
ASN:
AS44571 
ISP:
Akrino Inc 
Server Location:
Virgin Islands, British
 

Other sites hosted on 91.202.63.160

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 16 Mar 2015 22:36:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: sid=0; Max-Age=172800
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=g825o8tpq6bv219ds3tf8prp73; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Tue, 15-Mar-2016 22:36:44 GMT
Set-Cookie: onlylanguage=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.202.63.160 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cloudns.net
Rname support.cloudns.net
Serial Number 2015021106
Refresh 7200
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS pns7.cloudns.net 3593
NS ns3.cloudns.net 3593
NS pns4.cloudns.net 3593
NS ns2.cloudns.net 3593
NS pns5.cloudns.net 3593
NS pns1.cloudns.net 3593
NS pns6.cloudns.net 3593
NS ns1.cloudns.net 3593
NS pns8.cloudns.net 3593
NS pns3.cloudns.net 3593
NS pns2.cloudns.net 3593
NS ns4.cloudns.net 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
movie4k pns5.cloudns.net
movie4k ns3.cloudns.net
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie4k.to widget
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.