movie4k.To

movie4k.to
movie4k receives about 465,000 unique visitors and 2,762,100 (5.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,720.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,937,099.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie4k.to is ranked number 1,056 in the world and 0.093% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.55.64.

About - movie4k.To

WRITE article about movie4k.to

How many visitors does movie4k.to get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
465,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,950,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,762,100 (5.94 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,056 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.093% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
933
Average Load Time:
(1888 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 59.1%66.5%42
United States 13.1%10.0%1679
Switzerland 3.8%4.7%88
Philippines 2.0%1.6%197
India 2.0%1.3%5338
Canada 1.9%1.5%947
Austria 1.5%0.8%307
Australia 1.2%0.9%1170
Netherlands 0.8%0.9%1069
Thailand 0.8%0.5%1158
Ireland 0.8%0.9%354
South Africa 0.7%0.5%1442
Belgium 0.6%0.6%842
Luxembourg 0.6%1.0%78
Poland 0.6%0.6%2161
Spain 0.5%0.5%3916
France 0.5%0.4%4971

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movie4k.to
100.00%100.00%5.92
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  895,418
Follow Links:
  894,547
Nofollow Links:
  871
Referring Domains:
  227
Referring IPs:
  228

Domain Overview

SEMrush movie4k.to
Domain:
  movie4k.to
Rank:
  7,542
Organic Keywords:
  54,124
Organic Traffic:
  190,838
Organic Cost:
  $184,545.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

movie4k.to Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  182,694
Facebook shares:
  49,637
Facebook comments:
  10,877
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  243,208
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3,727
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much movie4k.to can earn?

Website Value:
$2,937,099.81
Daily Revenue:
$3,720.00
Monthly Revenue:
$111,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,357,800.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is movie4k.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.55.64
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.55.64

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 395.7KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yw/r/tLAFQ3EZgNm.js could save 231.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js&version=v2.0 could save 119.3KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.57b265f4a957883c0d94631f668764c9.js could save 2.3KiB (63% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Watch free movies online and 123 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
We are one of…current date. and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
watch movies renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
watch movies o…d it for free. renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Add a movie and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Search renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
*** movies and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Latest Updates (UTC -5) renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Cinema movies renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Bill Maher Cra…Silicon Valley and 138 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
watch on VodLocker.com and 903 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Molly Moon And…k Of Hypnotism and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
VodLocker.com and 343 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Paranormal Act…host Dimension and 29 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Adventure and 122 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
239k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tweet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2.9k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.5.1/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://movie4k.to/all4.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="username"></label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="username"></label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="username" type="text" name="username" class="inputbox"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="login" class="button2"> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?lang=en"></a> and 130 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input name="search"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Paranormal-Act…e-6582807.html">Paranormal Act…host Dimension</a> and 138 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Paranormal-Act…e-6581131.html">15:20     watch on Filenuke</a> and 1,355 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Crossbar-watch…e-6579909.html">Crossbar</a> and 226 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="The-Walk-watch…e-6549408.html">The Walk</a> and 28 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <html id="facebook" class="svg">FacebookLikeLike239k239k</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte…4Elgw8.twitter" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">2.9k</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 136KiB (14% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6511351-Barney-Thomson-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.6KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/attention_icon.png could save 3.4KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6549890-The-Human-Experiment-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6545252-Applesauce-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6568753-Coming-Home-For-Christmas-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6572645-The-Bad-Education-Movie-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/logo.png could save 3.1KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6526178-Santa-s-Little-Helper-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6257687-6-Ways-To-Die-movie4k-film.jpg could save 3KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6448924-Goosebumps-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6411598-Pan-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6321170-Fresh-Dressed-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.8KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/hoster/113.png could save 2.8KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6473361-Scouts-Guide-To-The-Zombie-Apocalypse-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/hoster/112.png could save 2.7KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6563952-***torm-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6380342-The-Intern-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6553187-Pleasure-Island-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.6KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6579913-Crossbar-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.6KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6489839-Absolutely-Anything-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.6KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6416677-The-Walk-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.6KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6545257-Jaco-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6552012-Molly-Moon-And-The-Incredible-Book-Of-Hypnotism-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6542490-Jerusalem-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6555287-Christmas-Eve-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6195527-Ted-2-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.3KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6393537-The-Martian-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6329874-12-Rounds-3-Lockdown-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-2126852-The-Tin-Drum-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.1KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6532288-3-12-Minutes-Ten-Bullets-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2.1KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6520306-Angel-movie4k-film.jpg could save 2KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6454274-Paranormal-Activity-The-Ghost-Dimension-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6540144-Victor-Frankenstein-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.9KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6560452-Miss-You-Already-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.8KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6497750-Condemned-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.8KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6471725-Crimson-Peak-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.7KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6576281-A-Walk-In-The-Woods-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.7KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/titlebanner.png could save 1.7KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6322970-The-Transporter-Refueled-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.5KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6544848-Creed-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6578216-Room-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.5KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6578245-Being-AP-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.5KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-5725571-Everest-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.5KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/background.gif could save 1.4KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6578949-Brooklyn-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.4KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-1014231-***-Lunch-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.4KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-65425***-Cut-Snake-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.3KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6378444-The-Perfect-Guy-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.3KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6545023-By-The-Sea-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6572660-Aferim-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6515746-Criminal-Activities-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.2KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6559595-Pawn-Sacrifice-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.2KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6487889-Spectre-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6528542-Jem-And-The-Holograms-movie4k-film.jpg could save 1.1KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6507934-Love-movie4k-film.jpg could save 995B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/login/lock.gif could save 986B (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6562571-Invoked-movie4k-film.jpg could save 986B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-5725588-The-Peanuts-Movie-movie4k-film.jpg could save 981B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/login/profile.gif could save 980B (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6318242-Sinister-2-movie4k-film.jpg could save 973B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/us_flag.png could save 922B (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/us_flag_small.png could save 922B (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/french.png could save 920B (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6568734-Mitt-movie4k-film.jpg could save 911B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/turkey.png could save 852B (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/italia.png could save 851B (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/japan.png could save 851B (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/russia.png could save 851B (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/spain.png could save 851B (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/login/bg-button2.png could save 848B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-5725591-The-Good-Dinosaur-movie4k-film.jpg could save 839B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-6528525-1971-movie4k-film.jpg could save 785B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://movie4k.to/img/hoster/178.png could save 777B (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-5725496-In-The-Heart-Of-The-Sea-movie4k-film.jpg could save 777B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://img.movie4k.tv//thumbs/cover-5725256-Ant-Man-movie4k-film.jpg could save 617B (11% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.61 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js&version=v2.0 (20 minutes)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 994 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/img/us_flag.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/ger_flag.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/spain.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/japan.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/img/russia.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="ui.php?ua=movie">Add a movie</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Search Movi…movie RSS feed</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Crossbar</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">UploadC</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">VodLocker.com</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Zalaa</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Aferim!</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Movshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Being AP</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Zalaa</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Allmyvideos</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>The Bad Education Movie</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Promptfile</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Santa&#39;s Little Helper</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>A Walk In The Woods</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Mitt</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">UploadC</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Coming Home For Christmas</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Filenuke</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>12 Rounds 3: Lockdown</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Promptfile</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>***torm</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">VodLocker.com</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Invoked</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">UploadC</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>*** Lunch</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Putlocker</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Divxstage</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Sockshare</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Jaco</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Zalaa</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Applesauce</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Promptfile</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Molly Moon And…k Of Hypnotism</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Pleasure Island</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Cut Snake</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>The Human Experiment</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">UploadC</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Absolutely Anything</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Fresh Dressed</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Jerusalem</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Filenuke</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>6 Ways To Die</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Promptfile</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Barney Thomson</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>3 12 Minutes Ten Bullets</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Filenuke</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nosvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Love</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>1971</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Nowvideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">***video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>The Tin Drum</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Shared.sx</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Streamcloud</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">Flashx</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Angel</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">TheVideo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td id="tdmovies">VodLocker.com</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="xline"> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yw/r/tLAFQ3EZgNm.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction).
Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js&version=v2.0 could save 783B (1% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 773B (3% reduction).

Minifying http://movie4k.to/ could save 773B (3% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  57

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did movie4k.to look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 18 Jan 2016 22:19:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de1354deb9fe54dd91eed7ac9c102d9c11453155592; expires=Tue, 17-Jan-17 22:19:52 GMT; path=/; domain=.movie4k.to; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: sid=0; Max-Age=172800
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ej0f56kkdh2rvsvch72php97v6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Tue, 17-Jan-2017 22:19:53 GMT
Set-Cookie: onlylanguage=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 266daf12b5710436-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3588
NS thomas.ns.cloudflare.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
movie4k fay.ns.cloudflare.com
movie4k thomas.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

torjack.net
0 secs
***download.me
0 secs
jfarrowlaw.com
0 secs
putlocker.ms
0 secs
javseen.com
0 secs
alivebay.com
0 secs
azdrama.se
0 secs
movie4k.to
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
you***.cm
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie4k.to widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.