movie4k.To - Info

movie4k receives about 439,072 unique visitors and 2,410,504 (5.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,512.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,869,575.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank movie4k.to is ranked number 1,109 in the world and 0.0954% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.54.64.

About - movie4k.To

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,869,575.20
Daily Revenue:
$3,512.57
Monthly Revenue:
$105,377.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,282,088.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
439,072
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,172,160
Daily Pageviews:
2,410,504 (5.49 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,109 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0954% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,018
Average Load Time:
(1578 ms) 50 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 54.5%61.4%68
United States 17.0%13.8%1579
Switzerland 3.2%3.2%134
Canada 2.2%2.0%1114
India 1.9%1.6%6179
Philippines 1.7%1.0%395
Austria 1.5%0.8%425
Thailand 1.4%1.8%820
Netherlands 1.2%1.2%1172
Australia 1.2%0.8%1626
South Africa 1.1%1.0%903
France 0.8%0.7%4662
Indonesia 0.7%1.5%1999
Spain 0.7%0.8%3617
Sweden 0.7%0.6%1496
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.4%822
Luxembourg 0.6%0.9%108

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
movie4k.to
99.99%100.00%5.54
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
256,000
Google Indexed Pages:
226,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
265,714
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
246,472
Bing Backlinks:
260,300
Bing Indexed Pages:
223,956

Domain Overview

SEMrush movie4k.to
Domain:
  movie4k.to
Rank:
  4260
Organic Keywords:
  2,409
Organic Traffic:
  323,669
Organic Cost:
  $85,266.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  9,282
Facebook shares:
  169
Facebook comments:
  71
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  9,522
Tweets:
  136
Google +:
  9,016
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  57

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.54.64
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.54.64

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 11 Aug 2015 10:29:28 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5032e122846e6b0901d74ca4fc8d058f1439288968; expires=Wed, 10-Aug-16 10:29:28 GMT; path=/; domain=.movie4k.to; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.movie4k.to/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21434272746810bd-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Tue, 11 Aug 2015 10:29:28 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbc160e95235a451c4ae1341bccb6b90b1439288968; expires=Wed, 10-Aug-16 10:29:28 GMT; path=/; domain=.movie4k.to; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: sid=5; Max-Age=172800
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=7gq8i1uum42kmerbs08qe46bh6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Wed, 10-Aug-2016 10:29:28 GMT
Set-Cookie: onlylanguage=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-RAY: 2143427320b409a6-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.18.54.64 300
A 104.18.55.64 300
SOA 3600
Mname fay.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2019044808
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS thomas.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
movie4k fay.ns.cloudflare.com
movie4k thomas.ns.cloudflare.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
movie4k.to widget
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.